| Sl. No. | Notice Title | Publish Date | View |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Notice Inviting E‐Tender No. SMC/11/08/26 Dated : 22/08/2026 details |
28.08.2026 | Details |
| 2 |
Notice Inviting E-Tender No. SMC/10/08/26 Dated : 22/08/26 DETAILS |
28.08.2026 | Details |
| 3 |
E-tender on Electrical work/Equipment at Sovarani Memorial College |
27.08.2026 | Details |
| 4 |
E-Tender on Supply and Installation Lab Equipment |
27.08.2026 | Details |
| 5 | Notice inviting quotation | 20.01.2026 | Details |
| 6 | Tender Notice inviting quotation | 17.01.2026 | Details |
| 7 | E‐TENDERING FOR LIBRARY AUTOMATION SOFTWARE UNDERGRANT OF DEPARTMENT OF HIGHER EDUCATION, GOVERNMENT OF WEST BENGAL | 06.11.2025 | Details |
